Классический ход | Свободный ход | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Юноши | ||||||
2002-2003 г.р. | М | дистанция 10 км | ||||
Садовский Егор | Свободный | 28.30 | I | Садовский Егор | Свободный | 29.46 |
Устинов Алексей | Свободный | 31.50 | II | Устинов Алексей | Свободный | 31.23 |
Зенин Никита | Зея | 31.53 | III | Бондаренко Иван | Ромны | 31.54 |
2004-2005 г.р. | М | дистанция 5 км | ||||
Тякин Максим | Свободный | 14.53 | I | Тякин Максим | Свободный | 14.52 |
Беспалов Роман | Свободный | 15.12 | II | Беслалов Роман | Свободный | 15.40 |
Шапарь Анатолий | Свободный | 16.21 | III | Шапарь Анатолий | Свободный | 15.56 |
2006-2007 г.р. | М | дистанция 3 км | ||||
Сипирин Михаил | Зея | 9.58 | I | Сипирин Михаил | Зея | 9.58 |
Строгонов Руслан | Зея | 10.20 | II | Перунов Никита | Ромны | 10.20 |
Балаганский Артем | Зея | 10.32 | III | Вельдяйкин Артем | Ромны | 10.26 |
2008-2009 г.р. | М | дистанция 2 км | ||||
Болек Николай | Зея | 7.16 | I | Болек Николай | Зея | 7.11 |
Гончаренко Константин | Свободный | 8.28 | II | Банит Ян | Ромны | 8.13 |
Банит Ян | Ромны | 8.34 | III | Гончаренко Константин | Свободный | 8.26 |
2010 г.р. | М | дистанция 1 км | ||||
Харченко Владислав | Ромны | 3.51 | I | Харченко Владислав | Ромны | 3.40 |
Павлов Максим | Благовещенск | 3.52 | II | Павлов Максим | Благовещенск | 3.46 |
Товпик Ярослав | Свободный | 4.57 | III | Тютерев Дмитрий | Береговой | 5.54 |
Девушки | ||||||
2002-2003 г.р. | М | дистанция 5 км | ||||
Кутырина Анастасия | Зея | 19.43 | I | Кутырина Анастасия | Зея | 19.21 |
Исаева Анастасия | Овсянка | 22.21 | II | Исаева Анастасия | Овсянка | 22.38 |
2004-2005 г.р. | М | дистанция 3 км | ||||
Швец Виктория | Благовещенск | 10.58 | I | Швец Виктория | Благовещенск | 10.55 |
Щербина Алена | Зея | 13.28 | II | Щербина Алена | Зея | 13.14 |
Карцева Надежда | Свободный | 13.57 | III | Карцева Надежда | Свободный | 14.27 |
2006-2007 г.р. | М | дистанция 3 км | ||||
Устимова Ольга | Благовещенск | 11.38 | I | Пономаренко Екатерина | Благовещенск | 11.20 |
Михайлова Анастасия | Новобурейский | 12.15 | II | Михайлова Анастасия | Новобурейский | 11.35 |
Ким Снежана | Овсянка | 13.45 | III | Устимова Ольга | Благовещенск | 12.10 |
2008-2009 г.р. | М | дистанция 2 км | ||||
Пономаренко Екатерина | Благовещенск | 8.01 | I | Швец Светлана | Благовещенск | 8.23 |
Швец Светлана | Благовещенск | 8.04 | II | Катрань Софья | Новобурейский | 9.32 |
Подоплелова Эльвира | Благовещенск | 9.47 | III | Подоплелова Эльвира | Благовещенск | 9.49 |
2010 г.р. | М | дистанция 1 км | ||||
Дик Вероника | Свободный | 5.12 | I | Зуева Анастасия | Овсянка | 4.55 |
Матющенко Татьяна | Свободный | 5.30 | II | Дик Вероника | Свободный | 5.08 |
Захарченко Оксана | Зея | 5.50 | III | Матющенко Татьяна | Свободный | 6.06 |
Команда | Юноши | Девушки | Всего | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
I | II | III | I | II | III | I | II | III | |
Благовещенск | - | 2 | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Зея | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Свободный | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
Ромны | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Овсянка, Зейский район | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Новобурейский | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 | - |
Береговой, Зейский район | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
итого: | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 18 |