г. Райчихинск | 01 - 03 апреля 2022 года |
М | Команды | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | И | В | Н | П | О |
1 | Благовещенск | 4½-½ | 4-1 | 4½-½ | 5-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | Райчихинск | ½-4½ | 3-2 | 5-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 5-0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
3 | Белогорск | 1-4 | 2-3 | 4-1 | 2½-2½ | 4-1 | 5-0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Шимановск | ½-4½ | 0-5 | 1-4 | 3-2 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Свободный | 0-5 | 1-4 | 2½-2½ | 2-3 | 3-2 | 5-0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
6 | Зея | 0-5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 4-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | |
7 | Магдагачи | 0-5 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
М | Доска 1 | Доска 2 | Доска 3 | Доска 4 | Доска 5 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Козенко Евгений | Благ | Никифоров Алексей | Благ | Ефремов Дмитрий | Благ | Чурсин Сергей | Благ | Борзунова Юлия | Благ |
2 | Саруханян Самвел | Райч | Батуев Батомунко | Райч | Куфта Данил | Райч | Садков Геннадий | Райч | Шпак Галина | Зея |
3 | Лавров Виталий | Бел | Горбачёв Михаил | Бел | Славков Анатолий | Бел | Ян Геннадий | Бел | Зинковщук Наталья | Бел |
4 | Гладков Александр | Шим | Болотин Валентин | Своб | Гладков Анатолий | Шим | Щёткин Юрий | Шим | Попова Лариса | Своб |
5 | Зубович Вячеслав | Своб | Бутин Пётр | Шим | Бабушкин Анатолий | Зея | Нестеренко Виктор | Своб | Бредихина Елизавета | Райч |
6 | Дмитриенко Андрей | Зея | Руденко Сергей | Зея | Матвеев Григорий | Своб | Шульгин Владимир | Магд | Башаримова Юлия | Магд |
7 | - | Магд | Гамза Егор | Магд | Кучанский Александр | Магд | Морозов Владимир | Зея | Гладкова Людмила | Шим |
М | Виды спорта Города | Итого | предварительные соревнования | финал | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
м | ж | м | ж | м | ж | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Благовещенск | 112 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 3/12 | 2/13 | 1/15 | 3/12 | 1/15 | 1/15 | |||||||||||||
2 | Свободный | 84 | 4/11 | 5/10 | 1/15 | 1/15 | 2/13 | - | 5/10 | 5/10 | |||||||||||||
3 | Белогорск | 84 | 3/12 | 3/12 | 5/10 | - | 3/12 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 3/12 | |||||||||||||
4 | Зея | 74 | 2/13 | 4/11 | 7/8 | 3/12 | - | 5/10 | 4/11 | 6/9 | |||||||||||||
5 | Тында | 72 | 7/8 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 4/11 | - | 1/15 | 3/12 | - | |||||||||||||
6 | Шимановск | 70 | 5/10 | 10/5 | 8/7 | 7/8 | 4/11 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/11 | |||||||||||||
7 | Райчихинск | 55 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 4/11 | 9/6 | - | - | 8/7 | 2/13 | |||||||||||||
8 | Магдагачи | 41 | 8/7 | 7/8 | - | 5/10 | - | - | 7/8 | 7/8 | |||||||||||||
9 | Сковородино | 30 | 9/6 | 9/6 | 6/9 | 6/9 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||||||
10 | Циолковский | 25 | - | 8/7 | - | 8/7 | - | 4/11 | - | - |