М | мужчины | Рез-т | очки | женщины | Рез-т | очки |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Зейский район | 172 | ||||
Окулич Валерий | 10,50 | 35 | Узлова Мария | 3,40 | 29 | |
Корбут Владимир | 12,21 | 48 | Исаева Анастасия | 3,43 | 26 | |
Блохин Денис | 12,22.5 | 22 | Лычагина Анастасия | 4,19 | 12 | |
2 | Михайловский район | 170,5 | ||||
Аборнев Сергей | 12,34 | 18 | Матушкина Ксения | 3,08 | 40 | |
Гуранов Михаил | 12,51 | 13 | Манькова Анжела | 3,12 | 37 | |
Измайлова Светлана | 3,19 | 34 | ||||
Ковальчук Ольга | 4,09 | 25,5 | ||||
3 | Константиновский район | 156 | ||||
Возмищев Динис | 10,25 | 38 | Рыльская Ксения | 3,29 | 30 | |
Зенин Николай | 12,15 | 26 | Русакевич Татьяна | 4,35 | 10 | |
Гладышев Илья | 12,24 | 21 | Комиссарова Светлана | 3,25.5 | 31 | |
4 | Завитинский район | 147 | ||||
Удовиков Алексей | 12,01 | 28 | Пестерникова Анна | 3,28 | 32 | |
Галушко Руслан | 13,10 | 11 | Влох Любовь | 3,41 | 28 | |
Решетка Максим | 13,21 | 7 | Куций Светлана | 4,25 | 18 | |
5 | Серышевский район | 143 | ||||
Андрес Сергей | 11,22 | 32 | Теслюк Александра | 3,15 | 35 | |
Савич Алексей | 11,30 | 31 | Шалыгина Инесса | 4,30 | 5 | |
Гладков Максим | 12,17 | 25 | Ярошевич Ирина | 4,55 | 2 | |
6 | Октябрьский район | 127 | ||||
Боголюб Дмитрий | 11,11 | 33 | Заикина Ангелина | 3,49 | 24 | |
Селиванов Иван | 12,22 | 23 | Семенова Наталья | 3,56 | 22 | |
Шувалов Николай | 18,30 | 4 | Кивко Софья | 4,00 | 21 | |
7 | Архаринский район | 119,5 | ||||
Малюшков Тимур | 12,28 | 19 | Смирнова Елена | 3,44 | 25 | |
Шумихин Кирил | 12,36 | 17 | Молокасус Елена | 3,56 | 23 | |
Жабина Мария | 4,03 | 19 | ||||
Бабыкина Марина | 4,22 | 16,5 | ||||
8 | Бурейский район | 106 | ||||
Уваров Сергей | 11,34 | 30 | Марченко Ирина | 4,10 | 16 | |
Пациора Вячеслав | 11,42 | 29 | Михайлева Наталья | 4,19 | 13 | |
Галаган Юрий | 14,25 | 8 | Хананова Алина | 4,24 | 10 | |
9 | Ивановский район | 70 | ||||
Кучеровец Кирил | 12,46 | 15 | Мескевич Алена | 3,42 | 27 | |
Будков Артем | 13,11 | 10 | Андриенко Светлана | 4,18 | 14 | |
Пашков Александр | 13,20 | Соложникова Ирина | 4,30 | 5 | ||
10 | Ромненский район | 68 | ||||
Тур Никита | 12,13 | 27 | Шабалина Лариса | 4,17 | 15 | |
Сауренко Владимир | 14,20 | 5 | Зенкова Марина | 4,29 | 7 | |
Белов Владимир | 16,10 | 6 | Серженко Евгения | 4,42 | 8 | |
11 | Свободненский район | 59,6 | ||||
Лескевич Дмитрий | 12,45 | 15 | Кинах Татьяна | 4,42 | 2 |
М | Виды спорта Районы | Итого | предварительные соревнования | финал | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
м | ж | м | ж | м | ж | м | ж | м | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Серышевский | 29 | 4 /15 | 5 /14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Октябрьский | 28 | 4 /15 | 6 /13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Завитинский | 27,5 | 5-8 /12,5 | 4 /15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Константиновский | 24,5 | 9-12 /8,5 | 3 /16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ивановский | 22,5 | 5-8 /12,5 | 9 /10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Архаринский | 20,5 | 9-12 /8,5 | 7 /12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Свободненский | 20,5 | 5-8 /12,5 | 11 /8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Зейский | 19 | - | 1 /19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ромненский | 17,5 | 9-12 /8,5 | 10 /9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Бурейский | 17 | 13 /6 | 8 /11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Михайловский | 17 | - | 2 /17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Благовещенский | 15 | 4 /15 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Тамбовский | 15 | 4 /15 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Белогорский | 12,5 | 5-8 /12,5 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Мазановский | 8,5 | 9-12 /8,5 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Селемджинский | 0 | - | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Тындинский | 0 | - | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Шимановский | 0 | - | - |